Sabian AAX Stage Ride 20 cymbal

Today, 9:22 am

Good condition [used]
For sale
BIBmusic

Rating: 100% Positive (13)

Magyarország

£ 132.83
+ shipping fee

 
...

Description

Eladó a címben jelzett kisérő tányér. Normál állapotban, sem repedés, sem kulcslyuk nem található rajta. Nagyjából örök élet plusz egy nap, amíg bírja és a hanga sem elhanyagolható!
Beszámítás olcsóbb tányérra működhet.
Átvehető Bp. IX. kerületében a Soundshine próbatermeknél, vagy előreutalás esetén GLS is mehet.
Bármilyen kérdés esetén, bátran írj üzenetet!

Shipping

Delivery options: Local pickup
Possible Pickup Location(s): Bp. Soroksári út 82.

Package Delivery

Destination Country: Hungary
Package Delivery, Courier Companies: GLS - előreutalás esetén

Shipping cost

Buyer pays

Connected review

If you have experience with the advertised item, please help others and upload a review.

You can read all the reviews from our members here »

Contact

BIBmusic

Rating: 100% Positive (13)

Membership starts at: March 1, 2023, 2:51 pm
Last login: Today, 11:23 am

Related listings

The promotion is only valid until 2nd June, 2026.
10%
InEar StageDiver SD-3 Clean Bundle
£ 209,111.00

£ 188,200.00

View
6%
JBL PRX 418S
£ 320,338.00

£ 301,118.00

View
9%
HK Audio Polar 10 MK2 BK Power Bundle
£ 635,854.00

£ 578,627.00

View
17%
Accu Stand Pro Event Table Live Bundle
£ 226,747.00

£ 188,200.00

View