Reverend Warhawk electric guitar

Reverend Warhawk electric guitar

Sold out: October 27, 2014, 1:08 pm

Search active listings

Good condition [used]
For sale

Magyarország

Description

huendeskes
One of my guitars is for sale well below price. There is a small cosmetic damage on the body, which is not visible from the front and does not affect playability. That's why I'm selling it at this price. The guitar speaks for itself, the brand is American, the instrument was made in Korea in 2008. List price $1000.
Check it out, you'll fall in love with it.
No trades, don't write in that case.
Here's a video of me playing it:

Related listings

The promotion is only valid until 2nd June, 2026.
14%
Fischer Amps In-Ear Monitor BP
81 163 Ft

69 800 Ft

View
27%
Shure SLXD24/N8CB S50
330 274 Ft

241 100 Ft

View
Shure SLXD14D+E G65

611 578 Ft

View
22%
Flyht Pro Rack 5U Eco II Compact 23
33 321 Ft

25 990 Ft

View