Ramirez 2E classic guitar

Ramirez 2E classic guitar

Sold out: November 19, 2021, 9:15 pm

Search active listings

Like a new one [used]
For sale

Magyarország

Description

ELADÓ RAMIREZ 2E KLASSZIKUS GITÁR 2006
A Ramirez márka garancia hosszú évtizedekre garantálja a kiemelkedő minőséget. Ez a modell 1998-ban készült, teljesen karc- és sérülésmentes.
Felső: tömör cédrus
Hát és oldal: tömör indiai rózsafa
Fej és húrtalp: indiai rózsafa
Fogólap: ébenfa
1.600 euro
RAMIREZ 2E CLASSIC GUITAR FOR SALE 2006
The Ramirez brand guarantee guarantees outstanding quality for many decades. This model was made in 2006, completely scratch and damage free.
Upper: solid cedar
Back and sides:Indian rosewood
Head and sole: Indian rosewood
Fingerboard: ebony
1.600 euro

Related listings

The promotion is only valid until 2nd June, 2026.
16%
Stairville CLB8 RGBW Compact LED Bar 8
124 881 Ft

104 900 Ft

View
10%
Audio-Technica AE 3000 Cable Bundle
112 778 Ft

101 500 Ft

View
20%
Mackie Thump 115s
283 000 Ft

226 400 Ft

View
12%
Botex Controller DMX DC-192 Bundle
162 500 Ft

143 000 Ft

View