Nektar Impact GX61 midi keyboard

Nektar Impact GX61 midi keyboard

Sold out: March 12, 2024, 11:49 pm

Search active listings

Good condition [used]
For sale

Magyarország

Description

Eladó Kecskeméten jó állapotú, tökéletesen működő midi keyboardom. Neten minden infót megtalálsz róla.

Related listings

The promotion is only valid until 2nd June, 2026.
7%
RCF SUB 8006-AS
1 618 914 Ft

1 505 590 Ft

View
11%
Stairville BEL1 Tourpack 6
245 393 Ft

218 400 Ft

View
Midas M32R Live

761 542 Ft

View
17%
Audio-Technica ATW-3255 DF2 In Ear Day Bundle
403 708 Ft

335 078 Ft

View