Ibanez JEM77WDP-W electric guitar

Ibanez JEM77WDP-W electric guitar

Sold out: November 3, 2025, 12:28 pm

Search active listings

Like a new one [used]
For sale

Magyarország

Description

Üdvözlet mindenkinek!
Eladó egy Ibanez JEM77WDP-W / Steve Vai Signature Woody elektromos gitár.

Brand

Ibanez

Model

JEM77WDP Steve Vai Signature Woody

Finish

Charcoal Brown Low Gloss

Year

2016 - 2018

Number of Frets

24

Number of Strings

6-String

Offset Body

Non-Offset Body

Pickup Configuration

HSH

Right / Left Handed

Right Handed

Scale Length

25.5˝

Series

Ibanez Artist Signature

Csere köszönöm nem. Az ár alkuképes! A tremolo kar sajnos hiányzik, így került anno hozzám is!

Related listings

The promotion is only valid until 2nd June, 2026.
8%
Mipro MI-58RT
£ 196,413.00

£ 180,700.00

View
15%
Flyht Pro Cable Case 80x40x40 Wheels
£ 74,941.00

£ 63,700.00

View
9%
Mackie Thump 215XT
£ 172,418.00

£ 156,900.00

View
14%
Seeburg Acoustic Line S 10
£ 1,838,440.00

£ 1,581,058.00

View