Ibanez AS53 electric guitar

Yesterday, 9:11 pm

Like a new one [used]
For sale
gligai

Rating: 83.33% Positive (12)

Magyarország

£ 217.76

 
...

Description

Eladó a címben említett gyári állapotú félüreges testű ES335 jellegű gitár. Ki szerettem volna kipróbálni egy ilyen jellegű gitárt mert tetszett, ezért vettem meg. Sok márkát próbáltam végül ez maradt, mert ár kategóriájában szt. mérföldekkel jobb a többi gyártónál. Azért lett eladó mert megvettem a ˝nagy testvérét˝. Beállítva alacsony húr állással, dobozában adom. Év végéig garanciás.

Shipping

Delivery options: Local pickup
Possible Pickup Location(s): Hyőr

Connected review

If you have experience with the advertised item, please help others and upload a review.

You can read all the reviews from our members here »

Contact

gligai

Rating: 83.33% Positive (12)

Membership starts at: February 3, 2014, 9:25 am
Last login: Yesterday, 10:14 pm

This user accept offers only from registered members. Thank you for appreciate it.
Login or Register

Promotion

Related listings

The promotion is only valid until 2nd June, 2026.
13%
HK Audio Linear 5 MKII 110 XA
£ 415,784.00

£ 361,732.00

View
18%
Hörluchs HL 1050
£ 40,841.00

£ 33,490.00

View
Avolites T3 Console Tour Bundle

£ 1,388,237.00

View
8%
Block And Block OMEGA-30 Fork Lift 220k Bundle
£ 1,554,070.00

£ 1,429,744.00

View