Epiphone Les Paul Custom electric guitar

Today, 6:13 pm

Good condition [used]
For sale
VFlyingV

Rating: 100% Positive (1)

Magyarország

250 000 Ft

 
...

Description

Played at home only.
Pickups: MEC Hot rodded set Alnico V (Bridge 13 K Ohm, Neck 8 K Ohm)
Changed the Volume and Tone knobs to Gold Reflectors.
Minor marks on the bridge and tailpiece.
Equipped in nice wine interior and black exterior Ortega hardshell case.

Shipping

Delivery options: Local pickup

Connected review (4)

You can read all the reviews from our members here »

Contact

VFlyingV

Rating: 100% Positive (1)

Membership starts at: April 12, 2020, 11:43 am
Last login: Today, 8:09 pm

Related listings

The promotion is only valid until 2nd June, 2026.
12%
Lewitt Beatkit Pro
406 927 Ft

358 096 Ft

View
15%
Stairville Hz-200 Compact Hazer DMX
83 882 Ft

71 300 Ft

View
10%
Fun Generation LED Pot 12x1W QCL RGB W Bundle
75 000 Ft

67 500 Ft

View
6%
GLP Fusion EXO Spot 30
983 093 Ft

924 107 Ft

View