Eden 2 gombos foot control switch

May 13, 2026, 5:48 pm

Good condition [used]
For sale
Astbury01

Rating: 98.59% Positive (71)

Magyarország

10 000 Ft

 
...

Description

Eladó egy 2 gombos Eden lábkapcsoló Eden basszuserősítőkhöz.
Budapesten átvehető.

Connected review

If you have experience with the advertised item, please help others and upload a review.

You can read all the reviews from our members here »

Contact

Astbury01

Rating: 98.59% Positive (71)

Membership starts at: October 22, 2010, 10:28 pm
Last login: May 18, 2026, 11:14 am

Promotion

Related listings

The promotion is only valid until 2nd June, 2026.
6%
Blackmagic Design ATEM Mini Pro Bundle
120 000 Ft

112 800 Ft

View
16%
Mackie Thump 215/118s Power Bundle
870 769 Ft

731 446 Ft

View
13%
Orca OR-268
60 230 Ft

52 400 Ft

View
13%
Stairville BEL6 Tourpack 6
758 585 Ft

659 969 Ft

View