Xvive U4 ISM 2,4 in-ear monitor

Xvive U4 ISM 2,4 in-ear monitor

Sold out: May 14, 2024, 8:49 am

Search active listings

Like a new one [used]
For sale

Magyarország

Description

Eladó XVive U4 ISM 2,4 fülmonitor. 2023 decemberben vettem. Dobozában, papírjaival együtt átvehető a Déli pályaudvar környékén.

Promotion

Related listings

The promotion is only valid until 2nd June, 2026.
6%
DAS Audio EVENT 8x26A/4x115A Bundle
7 944 231 Ft

7 467 577 Ft

View
9%
BSS Audio AR133
40 978 Ft

37 290 Ft

View
EV Everse 12

410 924 Ft

View
beyerdynamic TG D71

101 500 Ft

View