TC Electronic Corona Chorus pedal

Today, 6:40 pm

Good condition [used]
For sale
Celon 96

Rating: 100% Positive (17)

Magyarország

£ 59.93
+ shipping fee

 
...

Description

Eladó a képeken látható hibátlan pedál.
Szépen szól, csak nekem nem tetszik, így továbbadnám beszerzési áron.
Doboza sajnos nincs meg, hozzám is így került, de szinte karcmentes.
Toneprinttel személyre szabható(lehet beletenni Vibrato, vagy flanger effektet is).
Csere köszi nem érdekel, Foxpost mehet, vagy Békásmegyeren átvehető, alkalmanként Bp-Szeged vonalon átvehető.

Shipping

Delivery options: Local pickup
Possible Pickup Location(s): Budapest - Szeged

Package Delivery

Destination Country: Hungary
Package Delivery, Courier Companies: Foxpost

Shipping cost

Buyer pays

Connected review

If you have experience with the advertised item, please help others and upload a review.

You can read all the reviews from our members here »

Contact

Celon 96

Rating: 100% Positive (17)

Membership starts at: March 19, 2019, 1:43 pm
Last login: Today, 7:43 pm

Related listings

The promotion is only valid until 2nd June, 2026.
19%
Fun Generation PicoBeam 30 Quad LED
£ 59,988.00

£ 48,590.00

View
14%
Varytec Colors StarBar 12
£ 52,198.00

£ 44,890.00

View
8%
Sennheiser 600 Drum Set
£ 365,508.00

£ 336,267.00

View
11%
ChamSys MagicQ MQ50 + Wing Bundle
£ 3,179,415.00

£ 2,829,679.00

View