Sire S3 HSS w TONERIDER Pickups electric guitar

Sire S3 HSS w TONERIDER Pickups electric guitar

Sold out: March 2, 2026, 5:47 pm

Search active listings

Like a new one [used]
For sale

Magyarország

Description

Vásárold meg ezt a nagyszerű gitárt! Briliáns gitár tökéletes, mélyhúzású rózsafa nyakkal és egyedi Tonerider Birmingham HSS kombó hangszedőkkel, amelyek tisztán szólnak és nagyszerű kimenetet biztosítanak. Makulátlan állapotban van. (Anyagi okokból eladó.) A bundok egyenesítettek és políroztak, a gitár nagyszerűen szól. Játssz rajta, és látni fogod, hogy ez egy különleges gitár.

Buy this great guitar! Brilliant guitar with perfect low action rosewood neck and customTonerider Birmingham HSS combo pickups that ring clearly and have great output. It is in immaculate condition. (Selling for financial reasons.) Frets have been leveled and polished and this guitar sounds great. Play it and you will see that it is a special guitar.

Related listings

The promotion is only valid until 2nd June, 2026.
7%
MA Lighting grandMA3 onPC Com. Wing Bundle
2 555 774 Ft

2 376 870 Ft

View
13%
HK Audio Linear 5 MKII 110 XA
415 784 Ft

361 732 Ft

View
18%
Hörluchs HL 1050
40 841 Ft

33 490 Ft

View
Avolites T3 Console Tour Bundle

1 388 237 Ft

View