Sabian B8 cymbal

Sabian B8 cymbal

Sold out: February 22, 2025, 5:52 pm

Search active listings

Good condition [used]
For sale

Magyarország

Description

Eladó a képen látható 20 colos Sabian B8 kísérő!

Related listings

The promotion is only valid until 2nd June, 2026.
14%
Varytec Colors StarBar 12
52 198 Ft

44 890 Ft

View
8%
Sennheiser 600 Drum Set
365 508 Ft

336 267 Ft

View
11%
ChamSys MagicQ MQ50 + Wing Bundle
3 179 415 Ft

2 829 679 Ft

View
20%
Allen & Heath AR2412
541 955 Ft

433 564 Ft

View