RockStand 7-es guitar stand

Today, 4:50 pm

Good condition [used]
For sale
Zenemánia

Rating: 99.6% Positive (755)

Magyarország

£ 24.08
+ shipping fee

 
...

Description

7 db gitár tárolására alkalmas gitárállvány eladó.
Nekem simán elfért még a két szélén is 1-1 db,
úgyhogy akár 9 db hangszert is elbír..! :D

Connected review

If you have experience with the advertised item, please help others and upload a review.

You can read all the reviews from our members here »

Contact

Zenemánia

Rating: 99.6% Positive (755)

Membership starts at: June 6, 2017, 3:30 pm
Now online

Related listings

The promotion is only valid until 2nd June, 2026.
11%
InEar StageDiver SD-5
£ 338,335.00

£ 301,118.00

View
13%
Radial Engineering Pro D2
£ 86,310.00

£ 75,090.00

View
11%
Crown XLS 1502
£ 188,202.00

£ 167,500.00

View
16%
the box pro Achat Mini Bundle
£ 199,405.00

£ 167,500.00

View