Recording King Rr60 dobro

Recording King Rr60 dobro

Sold out: February 3, 2025, 5:42 pm

Search active listings

Good condition [used]
For sale

Magyarország

Description

Recording King rr60 rezonátoros gitár (dobro) ,squareneck, Shaller hangszedővel, megkímélt állapotban,kihasználatlanság miatt,jóval a bolti ár alatt, eladó. (Bolti ára 298000 ft.) Ára 180000 ft . Csere nem érdekel. Telefonon ha kell, bővebb tájékoztatást adok.

Related listings

The promotion is only valid until 2nd June, 2026.
6%
JBL PRX 418S
£ 320,338.00

£ 301,118.00

View
9%
HK Audio Polar 10 MK2 BK Power Bundle
£ 635,854.00

£ 578,627.00

View
17%
Accu Stand Pro Event Table Live Bundle
£ 226,747.00

£ 188,200.00

View
7%
Eliminator Stinger Spot 30 Bundle
£ 80,742.00

£ 75,090.00

View