PROLUDE Little Brick 750 + KO112 bass amplifier head and cabinet

Today, 12:19 pm

Like a new one [used]
For sale
Spector

Rating: 100% Positive (4)

Magyarország

£ 672.90

 
...

Description

Eladó Prolude Little Brick előfokcsöves fej ( 750W/2,66 Ohm, 500W/4Ohm ) és KO 112 V2 láda ( 350 Watt/ 8 Ohm, állítható tweeter ). A cucc könnyű, hangos, jól szólós. Mindkettő hibátlan, karcmentes, nagyon vigyáztam rá. Budapesten kipróbálható. Nem szállítom, nem postázom. Külön a fej: 150e ft, láda 150e ft, együtt a kettő 280e ft. Az ár fix, csere most nem megy.

Shipping

Delivery options: Local pickup
Possible Pickup Location(s): Budapest

Connected review

If you have experience with the advertised item, please help others and upload a review.

You can read all the reviews from our members here »

Contact

Spector

Rating: 100% Positive (4)

Membership starts at: September 7, 2017, 11:59 am
Last login: Today, 6:53 pm

Related listings

The promotion is only valid until 2nd June, 2026.
the box MA120 MKII

£ 59,990.00

View
19%
the t.mix xmix 1202 USB
£ 59,988.00

£ 48,590.00

View
10%
Laserworld EL-230RGB MKII
£ 52,322.00

£ 47,090.00

View
38%
Presonus StudioLive 16.0.2 USB
£ 349,677.00

£ 216,800.00

View