Paul Reed Smith Santana II Zebra pickup set

Paul Reed Smith Santana II Zebra pickup set

Sold out: December 13, 2025, 6:57 pm

Search active listings

Good condition [used]
For sale

Magyarország

Description

Paul Reed Smith Santa II gitárhoz való hangszedő pár eladó. A hangszedők felezhetők.

Related listings

The promotion is only valid until 2nd June, 2026.
18%
Neutrik NA-2I2O-DLINE
119 146 Ft

97 700 Ft

View
19%
AKG Perception Live P5s
18 136 Ft

14 690 Ft

View
Shure PGA98H-XLR

66 900 Ft

View
beyerdynamic TG D57

67 500 Ft

View