Orange Crush 20RT guitar combo amp

Today, 8:26 pm

Good condition [used]
For sale
Keve

Rating: 100% Positive (32)

Magyarország

£ 130.65
+ shipping fee

 
...

Description

Eladó a fotókon látható Orange Crush 20RT gitárkombó.
20W tranzisztoros erősítő 8˝ hangszóróval. Meglehetősen hangos.
Beépített reverb és hangoló (ez utóbbi használható).
Clean és dirty csatorna.
A torzított csatorna imádni való, csodás torzítást produkál.

Csere nem érdekel.

Személyesen átvehető Debrecenben és környékén, alkalmanként Budapesten.
Igény esetén postázom a vevő terhére előre utalás után.

Shipping

Delivery options: Local pickup
Possible Pickup Location(s): Debrecen, Hajdúbagos, Budapest?

Package Delivery

Destination Country: European Union
Package Delivery, Courier Companies: MPL, FoxPost, GLS

Shipping cost

Buyer pays

Connected review

If you have experience with the advertised item, please help others and upload a review.

You can read all the reviews from our members here »

Contact

Keve

Rating: 100% Positive (32)

Membership starts at: January 12, 2019, 3:04 pm
Last login: Today, 9:21 pm

Related listings

The promotion is only valid until 2nd June, 2026.
14%
Stairville maTrixx SC-100 DMX LED Effect
£ 56,500.00

£ 48,590.00

View
12%
dB Technologies Flexsys FM10
£ 127,727.00

£ 112,400.00

View
10%
Block And Block DELTA-40 Wind-Up 100kg Bundle
£ 289,294.00

£ 260,365.00

View
21%
Behringer Powerplay P2
£ 12,530.00

£ 9,899.00

View