Line6 Helix Floor multi-effect processor

May 15, 2026, 10:58 am

Like a new one [used]
For sale
PlexiTone

Rating: 100% Positive (2)

Magyarország

380 000 Ft

 
...

Description

Eladó: Line6 Helix Floor + tok, újszerű állapotban.

Shipping

Delivery options: Local pickup
Possible Pickup Location(s): Ibrány

Connected review

If you have experience with the advertised item, please help others and upload a review.

You can read all the reviews from our members here »

Contact

PlexiTone

Rating: 100% Positive (2)

Membership starts at: February 27, 2021, 10:49 am
Last login: Yesterday, 10:01 am

Related listings

The promotion is only valid until 2nd June, 2026.
22%
Proel Digipad 8 Case Bundle
144 615 Ft

112 800 Ft

View
6%
Yamaha DM7 Case Bundle
10 248 216 Ft

9 633 323 Ft

View
20%
LAB Gruppen C 68:4
942 409 Ft

753 927 Ft

View
11%
Fischer Amps FA-3E
126 292 Ft

112 400 Ft

View