KSD Proto J 604 bass guitar

KSD Proto J 604 bass guitar

Sold out: July 14, 2023, 8:41 am

Search active listings

Good condition [used]
For sale

Magyarország

Description

Eladó ez a kitűnő, Kóreai gyártású KSD (Ken Smith Design) Proto J basszusgitár. Kényelmes nyak, aktív-passzív mód, kétsávos EQ, Bartolini pickupok, rézbabás Wilkinson húrláb, az elektronika frissen átnézetve. Sokoldalú, beérett, jól játszható hangszer. Csere, beszámítás is szóba jöhet, elsősorban pedálok és basszusgitárok érdekelnének.

Scale: 34˝
Frets: 21
Nut Width: 4.1cm
Nut Spacing: 10.5mm center to center
Bridge: Wilkinson plate / brass barrell
Bridge Spacing: 19mm center to center
Frets: Medium
Tuning Machines: Large clover key / open back
Hardware Color: Chrome
Neck Wood: Maple
Fretboard: Rosewood with dot markers
Body Shape: Standard jazz shape
Body Wood: Alder
Finish: Tobacco sunburst
Pickguard: 3 Ply tortoise shell

Related listings

The promotion is only valid until 2nd June, 2026.
15%
the box pro Achat 112 Sub A
£ 132,235.00

£ 112,400.00

View
16%
Gator GM-1W EVA Wireless Bag
£ 20,107.00

£ 16,890.00

View
6%
Yamaha DM7/Yamaha RIO3224-D3 Bundle
£ 13,904,036.00

£ 13,069,794.00

View
18%
the t.bone MB 45 II Bundle
£ 10,568.00

£ 8,666.00

View