Ken Rose Thinline Telecaster electric guitar

Ken Rose Thinline Telecaster electric guitar

Sold out: July 2, 2025, 8:25 pm

Search active listings

Good condition [used]
For sale

Magyarország

Description

Eladó ez a csodaszép Ken Rose Thinline Telecaster.
Csere is èrdekelhet Squier CV stratóra...

Related listings

The promotion is only valid until 2nd June, 2026.
20%
LAB Gruppen C 68:4
942 409 Ft

753 927 Ft

View
11%
Fischer Amps FA-3E
126 292 Ft

112 400 Ft

View
13%
QSC LA108/LS118 Power Bundle
5 463 360 Ft

4 753 123 Ft

View
13%
Mackie Thump 118s
281 264 Ft

244 700 Ft

View