JOYO Gembox multi-effect

May 8, 2026, 12:32 am

Good condition [used]
For sale
richard8

Rating: 100% Positive (3)

Magyarország

23 000 Ft
+ shipping fee

 
...

Description

Eladó lett gembox 1 es multieffektem, nem használtam túl sokat.

Shipping

Delivery options: Local pickup
Possible Pickup Location(s): Barcs, Kaposvár

Package Delivery

Destination Country: Hungary
Package Delivery, Courier Companies: Gls,Foxpost

Shipping cost

Buyer pays

Connected review

If you have experience with the advertised item, please help others and upload a review.

You can read all the reviews from our members here »

Contact

richard8

Rating: 100% Positive (3)

Membership starts at: January 10, 2011, 6:00 pm
Last login: Yesterday, 11:33 pm

Related listings

The promotion is only valid until 2nd June, 2026.
13%
Mackie Thump 118s
281 264 Ft

244 700 Ft

View
15%
Ape Labs ApeCoin Tube V2 Grey Bundle
43 871 Ft

37 290 Ft

View
14%
Yamaha DBR12 & MG10X Stereo Bundle
433 901 Ft

373 155 Ft

View
13%
the box pro TP218/1600 MkIII
302 739 Ft

263 383 Ft

View