JHS Morning Glory overdrive

Yesterday, 9:25 pm

Like a new one [used]
For sale
Valkovics Dániel95

Rating: 100% Positive (3)

Magyarország

75 000 Ft
+ shipping fee

 
...

Description

Sziasztok!

Eladó a fent említett pedálom. Első tulajdonosa vagyok, csak szobában használtam. Papírjaival, kiegészítőivel és dobozával adom.
Szegeden, Mohácson megoldható a személyes ázvétel. A vevő terhére a csomagküldés is megoldható előre utalás esetén.

Shipping

Delivery options: Local pickup
Possible Pickup Location(s): Szeged, Mohács

Package Delivery

Destination Country: Hungary

Shipping cost

Buyer pays

Connected review

If you have experience with the advertised item, please help others and upload a review.

You can read all the reviews from our members here »

Contact

Valkovics Dániel95

Rating: 100% Positive (3)

Membership starts at: December 27, 2016, 1:46 pm
Last login: Today, 4:25 pm

Related listings

The promotion is only valid until 2nd June, 2026.
28%
hearos 22mini UNIFIT
209 028 Ft

150 500 Ft

View
8%
GLP Fusion EXO Wash 30
598 413 Ft

550 540 Ft

View
Hörluchs Custom Allround HL5300

331 682 Ft

View
9%
Vari-Lite FLX S24 Bundle
737 680 Ft

671 289 Ft

View