Ibanez MM7 Martin Miller Signature electric guitar 7 strings

May 19, 2026, 9:20 am

Like a new one [used]
For sale
Zolibaker

Rating: 100% Positive (27)

Magyarország

£ 2,047.90
+ shipping fee

 
...

Description

Eladó egy nagyon ritka Ibanez MM7 Martin Miller Signature

- Karcmentes állapot
- Kiemelkedően szép juhar toppal!!!
- Minden gyári tartozékával
- Hangszerész által frissen beállítva 10-56-os Daddario XS húrokkal

- ibanez.fandom.com

Csere nem, beszámítás nem nagyon motivál csak, ha jelentős kp és számomra érdekes tétel is van benne.

Connected review

If you have experience with the advertised item, please help others and upload a review.

You can read all the reviews from our members here »

Contact

Zolibaker

Rating: 100% Positive (27)

Membership starts at: February 20, 2012, 8:13 pm
Last login: Yesterday, 9:56 pm

Related listings

The promotion is only valid until 2nd June, 2026.
9%
Mackie Thump 215XT
£ 172,418.00

£ 156,900.00

View
14%
Seeburg Acoustic Line S 10
£ 1,838,440.00

£ 1,581,058.00

View
25%
HK Audio L3 112/SUB 1800A Power Bundle
£ 1,447,896.00

£ 1,085,922.00

View
11%
Sennheiser XSW 1-835 B-Band Vocal Set
£ 122,472.00

£ 109,000.00

View