Hipshot GT2 Schaller Style Guitar Xtender D tuner tuner key

Today, 3:15 pm

Like a new one [used]
For sale
Szántó János

Rating: 100% Positive (2)

Magyarország

£ 75.28
+ shipping fee

 
...

Description

-Eladó egy Hipshot GT2 Schaller Style Guitar Xtender D tuner. Gyakorlatilag új, gyári dobozában adom. Szekrénylomtalanítás maradéka. Egy kattintással droppolhatod az E húrod. Richie Kotzen fanoknak és drop szeretőknek kötelező kellék.
Székesfehérváron személyesen átvehető, kérésre Foxpost is mehet (vevő költsége).

Shipping

Delivery options: Local pickup
Possible Pickup Location(s): Székesfehérvár

Package Delivery

Destination Country: European Union
Package Delivery, Courier Companies: Foxpost

Shipping cost

Buyer pays

Connected review

If you have experience with the advertised item, please help others and upload a review.

You can read all the reviews from our members here »

Contact

Szántó János

Rating: 100% Positive (2)

Membership starts at: April 25, 2023, 8:55 am
Last login: Today, 3:17 pm

This user accept offers only from registered members. Thank you for appreciate it.
Login or Register

Related listings

The promotion is only valid until 2nd June, 2026.
13%
the box pro Achat Club Power Bundle MK II
£ 1,947,425.00

£ 1,694,260.00

View
14%
Stairville DMX Splitter Pro 3+5 pin
£ 48,593.00

£ 41,790.00

View
12%
Avolites T1 USB Interface Bundle
£ 111,023.00

£ 97,700.00

View
17%
the t.bone DC 1200
£ 44,928.00

£ 37,290.00

View