Harley Benton RB-612CS Classic Series electric guitar 12 strings

May 12, 2026, 12:33 pm

Like a new one [used]
For sale
Máté Molnár

Rating: 100% Positive (3)

Magyarország

67 000 Ft
+ shipping fee

 
...

Description

Kihasználatlanság miatt eladó Rickenbacker típusú 12 húros elektromos gitár. Nagyon keveset volt használva, így inkább porfogó volt sajnos. Szépen szól és jó állapotban is van a gitár. A gitár csakis kizárólag otthoni környezetben volt használva. Tokja nincs. Cserélni nem szeretnék.

Shipping

Delivery options: Local pickup
Possible Pickup Location(s): Budapest

Package Delivery

Destination Country: Hungary
Package Delivery, Courier Companies: Foxpost, gls

Shipping cost

Buyer pays

Connected review

If you have experience with the advertised item, please help others and upload a review.

You can read all the reviews from our members here »

Contact

Máté Molnár

Rating: 100% Positive (3)

Membership starts at: April 13, 2021, 3:33 pm
Last login: Today, 3:00 pm

Related listings

The promotion is only valid until 2nd June, 2026.
13%
the box pro TP218/1600 MkIII
302 739 Ft

263 383 Ft

View
11%
Ape Labs Neon Tube TourBox 6 PIX
847 533 Ft

754 304 Ft

View
11%
Varytec Hero Spot 60 Bundle
753 409 Ft

670 534 Ft

View
8%
Midas M32 Live Case Bundle
1 238 745 Ft

1 139 645 Ft

View