Friedman Small Box effect

Yesterday, 3:24 pm

Like a new one [used]
For sale
Zarka Balázs

Rating: 100% Positive (6)

Magyarország

£ 119.61
+ shipping fee

 
...

Description

Kihasználatlanság miatt eladó, Friedman Small Box, dobozával, szütyőjével, papírjával, alján Velco. Hibátlan műszaki és esztétikai állapotban. Szinte csak kipróbálva volt, azóta dobozában áll. Marshall Plexi sound.

stageshop.hu

Ár fix, csere nem, Foxpost terhedre. (+1699ft)

Demo:

Shipping

Delivery options: Local pickup
Possible Pickup Location(s): Budapest III. ker környéke / H5 vonala / Déli pályaudvar

Package Delivery

Destination Country: Hungary
Package Delivery, Courier Companies: Foxpost

Shipping cost

Buyer pays

Connected review

If you have experience with the advertised item, please help others and upload a review.

You can read all the reviews from our members here »

Contact

Zarka Balázs

Rating: 100% Positive (6)

Membership starts at: February 8, 2022, 4:00 pm
Last login: Today, 7:26 am

Related listings

The promotion is only valid until 2nd June, 2026.
17%
Vari-Lite FLX S48
£ 1,127,022.00

£ 935,428.00

View
Shure PSM 300 Premium K3E

£ 343,628.00

View
LD Systems ANNY 8 Grey

£ 160,600.00

View
20%
Varytec LED Hellball 3 RGB
£ 18,363.00

£ 14,690.00

View