FLAMMA FS21 erDrum loop station

Today, 11:31 am

Like a new one [used]
For sale
Pal Hegyi

Rating: 100% Positive (1)

Magyarország

£ 60.49
+ shipping fee

 
...

Description

Eladó Flamma FS21 Looper/Drum Machine pedál használtan, újszerű állapotban valamennyi tartozékával 25,000 Ft +szállítási költégért (Foxpost, Packeta). Néhányszor használtam kanapé előtt szólók megírásához (vettem egy modellert abban is van looper+drum, ezért eladó). Újonnani ára 37,000 Ft, specifikációk pl. a Thomannon: www.thomannmusic.hu

Shipping

Package Delivery

Destination Country: Hungary
Package Delivery, Courier Companies: Packeta

Shipping cost

Buyer pays

Connected review

If you have experience with the advertised item, please help others and upload a review.

You can read all the reviews from our members here »

Contact

Pal Hegyi

Rating: 100% Positive (1)

Membership starts at: August 30, 2018, 11:52 am
Last login: Today, 3:49 pm

This user accept offers only from registered members. Thank you for appreciate it.
Login or Register

Related listings

The promotion is only valid until 2nd June, 2026.
17%
Audio-Technica ATW-3255 DF2 In Ear Day Bundle
£ 403,708.00

£ 335,078.00

View
17%
hearos 33 UNIFIT
£ 226,386.00

£ 187,900.00

View
beyerdynamic M 88 (2023)

£ 173,100.00

View
14%
Stairville maTrixx SC-100 DMX LED Effect
£ 56,500.00

£ 48,590.00

View