Epiphone Les Paul electric guitar

May 7, 2026, 7:00 pm

Good condition [used]
For sale
csédani

Rating: 0% Neutral (0)

Magyarország

190 000 Ft

 
...

Description

Eladó sorba került gyönyörű Epiphone Les Paul 1960 Tribute Plus Black Cherry gitárom. DiMarzio DP100, Super Distortion hangszedőkkel van szerelve, mindkettő felezhetö. Nagyon kényelmes, keskeny a nyaka, jó állapotúak a bundok. Az árban benne van a kemény tok is.

Specifikáció:
Mahogany body, AAA flamed maple top, 1960´s Slim Taper
mahogany neck, rosewood fretboard, trapeze inlays, 22 medium frets, scale 628mm,
2x volume and 2 push/ pull tonepot, lockTone tuneomatic and locktone stopbar tailpiece,
nickel hardware, Grover 106 Series Locking Rotomatic tuners,

Veresegyházon lakik, Veresegyház Bp. III. kerület útvonalon tudom szállítani,

Shipping

Delivery options: Local pickup

Connected review (4)

You can read all the reviews from our members here »

Contact

csédani

Rating: 0% Neutral (0)

Membership starts at: January 28, 2013, 10:23 am
Last login: Yesterday, 5:41 am

Related listings

The promotion is only valid until 2nd June, 2026.
7%
Ape Labs ApeLight maxi V2 VV TP 6 SB G
640 668 Ft

595 821 Ft

View
13%
Stairville CLB5 6P RGB WW Compact Bundle
194 713 Ft

169 400 Ft

View
11%
Seeburg Acoustic Line K 20 90°
783 936 Ft

697 703 Ft

View
21%
dB Technologies Ingenia IG4T
711 692 Ft

562 237 Ft

View