Dowina Rustica DCE-LH left handed electro acoustic guitar

Today, 3:09 pm

New, opened
For sale
DH

Rating: 100% Positive (2)

Magyarország

230 000 Ft

 
...

Description

Eladó ez az alig használt karcmentes állapotú minőségi, szlovák manufaktúrában készített gitár.

Tömör cédrus top, mahagoni oldal, hátlap és nyak. Brutális hangzas, L.R. Baggs elektronika.

Shipping

Delivery options: Local pickup

Connected review

If you have experience with the advertised item, please help others and upload a review.

You can read all the reviews from our members here »

Contact

DH

Rating: 100% Positive (2)

Membership starts at: February 22, 2011, 2:07 pm
Last login: Today, 4:38 pm

Related listings

The promotion is only valid until 2nd June, 2026.
12%
Sanken COS-11D-BK EW
142 727 Ft

125 600 Ft

View
10%
ETC ColorSource 20
795 770 Ft

716 193 Ft

View
11%
Syrincs D110SP/D18 Basis Bundle
376 492 Ft

335 078 Ft

View
16%
the t.bone free solo Twin PT 660 MHz
149 524 Ft

125 600 Ft

View