Digitech FreqOut effect pedal

Today, 1:28 pm

New, opened
For sale
Jesse D

Rating: 88.89% Positive (9)

Magyarország

£ 109.05
+ shipping fee

 
...

Description

Eladó új szerű (kétszer kipróbált) Digitech FreqOut pedál dobozával.
Beszámítani most nem szeretnék, személyes átvétel preferált Budapest belvárosában, de csomagautómatába is szívesen elküldöm előreutalással az ország bármely területére.

Shipping

Delivery options: Local pickup
Possible Pickup Location(s): Budapest

Package Delivery

Destination Country: Hungary
Package Delivery, Courier Companies: Foxpost, GLS, MPL

Shipping cost

Buyer pays

Connected review

If you have experience with the advertised item, please help others and upload a review.

You can read all the reviews from our members here »

Contact

Jesse D

Rating: 88.89% Positive (9)

Membership starts at: December 1, 2010, 9:43 pm
Last login: Today, 1:22 pm

This user accept offers only from registered members. Thank you for appreciate it.
Login or Register

Promotion

Related listings

The promotion is only valid until 2nd June, 2026.
18%
Pangolin FB3QS with QuickShow Bundle
£ 229,512.00

£ 188,200.00

View
16%
Sennheiser E 945 Complete Bundle
£ 69,167.00

£ 58,100.00

View
10%
Enttec DMX USB Pro Interface Bundle
£ 75,000.00

£ 67,500.00

View
14%
Allen & Heath Avantis Solo Dante64 Bundle
£ 3,377,640.00

£ 2,904,770.00

View