Digitech Drop Polyphonic Droptune effect pedal

Yesterday, 12:32 pm

New, opened
For sale
Gulyás Gyula Ede

Rating: 0% Neutral (0)

Magyarország

48 000 Ft

 
...

Description

Sziasztok! Eladó a fent említett effektpedál. Egy hete vásároltam a Gitárcentrumban újonnan számlával, garanciapapírral, gyári tápjával, dobozával (én bontottam ki). Tejesen új,hibátlan amit írnak róla mind igaz....de sajnos nem nekem. Nem postázom, csere nem érdekel, a személyes átvételt preferálom Budapesten. Köszönöm , hogy megnézted.

Shipping

Delivery options: Local pickup

Connected review

If you have experience with the advertised item, please help others and upload a review.

You can read all the reviews from our members here »

Contact

Gulyás Gyula Ede

Rating: 0% Neutral (0)

Membership starts at: December 27, 2018, 7:50 pm
Last login: Today, 3:02 am

You can contact for this ad only by phone.

Related listings

The promotion is only valid until 2nd June, 2026.
10%
Fun Generation LED Pot 12x1W QCL RGB W Bundle
75 000 Ft

67 500 Ft

View
6%
GLP Fusion EXO Spot 30
983 093 Ft

924 107 Ft

View
13%
Gator GRB-2U
29 874 Ft

25 990 Ft

View
17%
Waves DSPRO StageGrid 4000
2 268 592 Ft

1 882 931 Ft

View