DAddario NB1047 5db guitar string set

May 16, 2026, 5:50 pm

Brand New
For sale
Omega

Rating: 100% Positive (27)

Magyarország

15 000 Ft
+ shipping fee

 
...

Description

Eladó 5db bontatlan gitár húrkészlet. Darabonként is kérhető.
Foxpost előreutalás esetén 1200Ft.

Minden csomag húr egyedi azonosítóval van ellátva, ami alapján eredetisége lekérdezhető a Daddario honlapján.

Connected review

If you have experience with the advertised item, please help others and upload a review.

You can read all the reviews from our members here »

Contact

Omega

Rating: 100% Positive (27)

Membership starts at: February 11, 2024, 11:50 am
Last login: Yesterday, 8:21 pm

Related listings

The promotion is only valid until 2nd June, 2026.
17%
Accu Stand Pro Event Table Live Bundle
226 747 Ft

188 200 Ft

View
7%
Eliminator Stinger Spot 30 Bundle
80 742 Ft

75 090 Ft

View
15%
Mackie GO Mobile Party Bundle
903 573 Ft

768 037 Ft

View
Allen & Heath CQ12T

278 854 Ft

View