DAddario EPBB170 2db bass guitar strings

May 11, 2026, 2:50 pm

Brand New
For sale
Omega

Rating: 100% Positive (27)

Magyarország

19 000 Ft
+ shipping fee

 
...

Description

Eladó 2db bontatlan basszusgitár húrkészlet. Darabonként is kérhető.
Foxpost előreutalás esetén 1200Ft.

Minden csomag húr egyedi azonosítóval van ellátva, ami alapján eredetisége lekérdezhető a Daddario honlapján.

Connected review

If you have experience with the advertised item, please help others and upload a review.

You can read all the reviews from our members here »

Contact

Omega

Rating: 100% Positive (27)

Membership starts at: February 11, 2024, 11:50 am
Last login: Yesterday, 8:24 pm

Related listings

The promotion is only valid until 2nd June, 2026.
Dynacord TGX20

5 656 340 Ft

View
7%
RCF SUB 8006-AS
1 618 914 Ft

1 505 590 Ft

View
11%
Stairville BEL1 Tourpack 6
245 393 Ft

218 400 Ft

View
Midas M32R Live

761 542 Ft

View