BOSS Blues Driver DB-2 overdrive

May 12, 2026, 6:52 pm

Good condition [used]
For sale
KÁ

Rating: 100% Positive (23)

Magyarország

£ 103.18
+ 50% shipping cost

 
...

Description

Boss BD-2 Blues Driver - Régi változat (Through-hole), ideális modoláshoz

Eladó egy ritkább, régi szériás Boss BD-2 Blues Driver. Ez még a klasszikus, diszkrét alkatrészekkel szerelt változat, nem az újabb SMD technológia, így kiváló alap Keeley vagy Analogman modokhoz. Hangja már gyárilag is rendkívül dinamikus és reszponzív, igazi csöves karaktert ad a gitárnak.

Műszakilag és esztétikailag jó állapotban.

Shipping

Delivery options: Local pickup
Possible Pickup Location(s): Budapest

Package Delivery

Destination Country: Hungary
Package Delivery, Courier Companies: Foxpost

Shipping cost

50% shipping cost

Connected review

If you have experience with the advertised item, please help others and upload a review.

You can read all the reviews from our members here »

Contact

KÁ

Rating: 100% Positive (23)

Membership starts at: May 2, 2022, 8:19 pm
Last login: Today, 8:56 pm

Related listings

The promotion is only valid until 2nd June, 2026.
10%
Varytec Hero Wash 340 RGBW Zoom Bundle
£ 905,199.00

£ 814,679.00

View
22%
the box pro Achat 206 WH
£ 67,179.00

£ 52,400.00

View
13%
DAS Audio Vantec-18A
£ 562,975.00

£ 489,788.00

View
Shure PGA Drumkit 7

£ 238,600.00

View