AVID Pro Tools Quartet by Apogee audio interface

Yesterday, 6:35 pm

Good condition [used]
For sale
Horváth Balázs

Rating: 0% Neutral (0)

Magyarország

180 000 Ft
+ shipping fee

 
...

Description

Eladó Avid Pro Tools Quartet professzionális hangkártya.
Kiváló hangminőség, stabil működés, komoly stúdiómunkára is tökéletes.
Az Apogee által fejlesztett konverterek és előfokok miatt mai napig prémium kategóriás hangja van.
A készülék hibátlanul működik.
Esztétikailag a képeken látható állapotban van.

Connected review

If you have experience with the advertised item, please help others and upload a review.

You can read all the reviews from our members here »

Contact

Horváth Balázs

Rating: 0% Neutral (0)

Membership starts at: February 21, 2026, 10:07 am
Last login: Yesterday, 10:45 pm

Related listings

The promotion is only valid until 2nd June, 2026.
13%
Avolites T2 USB Interface Bundle
385 582 Ft

335 456 Ft

View
10%
Laserworld CUBE 1
158 889 Ft

143 000 Ft

View
17%
the box MA150
85 904 Ft

71 300 Ft

View
7%
Yamaha Stagepas 600BT Cover Bundle
421 325 Ft

391 832 Ft

View