- Defter Big Dipper pickup set

Today, 4:21 pm

Good condition [used]
For sale
Zsolnai Gábor

Rating: 100% Positive (4)

Magyarország

£ 84.82
+ shipping fee

 
...

Description

Eladó Defter Big Dipper hangszedőszett! 2021-ben a Reverb.com-ról vásároltam, ez egy orosz kézi tekercselésű John Mayer Pickup szett utángyártás. Méretre mind a három 52mm-es szabvány Fender méret. Az eredeti csavarok és rugók is megvannak hozzá. Fedél nem volt a dobozban, de tudok hozzá adni igény esetén. Eredeti dobozával eladó, csere köszönöm most nem érdekel.

Shipping

Delivery options: Local pickup
Possible Pickup Location(s): Budapest 17.ker

Package Delivery

Destination Country: Hungary
Package Delivery, Courier Companies: Foxpost

Shipping cost

Buyer pays

Connected review

If you have experience with the advertised item, please help others and upload a review.

You can read all the reviews from our members here »

Contact

Zsolnai Gábor

Rating: 100% Positive (4)

Membership starts at: October 6, 2021, 9:30 am
Last login: Today, 5:09 pm

Promotion

Related listings

The promotion is only valid until 2nd June, 2026.
8%
Mipro MI-58RT
£ 196,413.00

£ 180,700.00

View
15%
Flyht Pro Cable Case 80x40x40 Wheels
£ 74,941.00

£ 63,700.00

View
9%
Mackie Thump 215XT
£ 172,418.00

£ 156,900.00

View
14%
Seeburg Acoustic Line S 10
£ 1,838,440.00

£ 1,581,058.00

View