- BUMPER 2db 40cm mélynyomó speaker

May 17, 2026, 6:50 am

Good condition [used]
For sale
Koriander

Rating: 100% Positive (31)

Magyarország

£ 122.84
+ shipping fee

 
...

Description

Eladó két db amerikai gyártású 15˝-os mélynyomó hangszóró.
Nálunk kevésbé ismert márka, de ha utána olvasol kiderül, hogy csúcs minőség.
4Ohm, 320W
Ebből nem jönnek sistergő, ciripelő hangok, csak a falbontó mélyek még hangváltó nélkül is.
Én basszusgitárhoz használtam, de igazából mély ládába való.
Az ár két darabra értendő, de egyesével is vihető.

Shipping

Delivery options: Local pickup
Possible Pickup Location(s): Nyíregyháza és környéke

Package Delivery

Destination Country: Hungary
Package Delivery, Courier Companies: GLS

Shipping cost

Buyer pays

Connected review

If you have experience with the advertised item, please help others and upload a review.

You can read all the reviews from our members here »

Contact

Koriander

Rating: 100% Positive (31)

Membership starts at: June 9, 2014, 8:07 pm
Last login: Yesterday, 6:26 pm

Related listings

The promotion is only valid until 2nd June, 2026.
13%
QSC LA108/LS118 Power Bundle
£ 5,463,360.00

£ 4,753,123.00

View
13%
Mackie Thump 118s
£ 281,264.00

£ 244,700.00

View
15%
Ape Labs ApeCoin Tube V2 Grey Bundle
£ 43,871.00

£ 37,290.00

View
14%
Yamaha DBR12 & MG10X Stereo Bundle
£ 433,901.00

£ 373,155.00

View