Atomic Amplifire 3 procesador de efectos múltiples

Atomic Amplifire 3 procesador de efectos múltiples

Vendido: August 16, 2021, 3:42 pm

Buscar anuncios activos

Buen estado [usado]
EN VENTA

Magyarország

Descripción

Eladó a képeken látható Atomic Amplifire 3.
Ajándék 28 IR modell!

Termék leírása:
- Robust effects selection including drive, modulation, delay, reverb, eq, gate and more!
- 3 configurable and rugged footswitches
- Dedicated, physical amp control knobs for intuitive tone adjustments
- 128 MIDI controllable presets (yep, you can plug a midi controller into AmpliFire for extended control)
- PC & Mac desktop editor
- DETAILED CABINET MODELS: cabinet impulses with ability to upload 3rd party IRs
separate stereo 1/4˝ and XLR outputs and user programmable effects loop

Budapesten az első kerületben átvehető, nem postázom.
Az ár nem alkuképes, csere nem érdekel.

Promotion

Anuncios relacionados

La promoción es válida hasta el 2 de junio de 2026.
34%
Presonus StudioLive Series III 24R
454 812 Ft

300 176 Ft

Ver
14%
ADJ MyDMX 3.0
86 860 Ft

74 700 Ft

Ver
13%
Varytec Giga Bar Pix 8 UV
29 874 Ft

25 990 Ft

Ver
22%
Proel Digipad 8 Case Bundle
144 615 Ft

112 800 Ft

Ver